Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FAIRVIEW COURT, FAIRFIELD ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 4HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
+1.7%
Sold on 25 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-32.0%
Sold on 29 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500
-23.4%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,450
Sold on 14 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 4HD
← Back to All Properties