Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CHAMOMILE WAY, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£33,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+27.1%
Sold on 24 February 2020
Detached
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,995
Sold on 26 August 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3BQ
← Back to All Properties