55, HOPE STREET, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 1DG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£126,000+9.6%
Sold on 23 January 2017
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+125.5%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+18.6%
Sold on 16 January 2002
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1