4, WESTERN LANE, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK23 7NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.7%
Price Change
+£85,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£163,500+109.7%
Sold on 6 August 2018
Terraced
+£85,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950+41.9%
Sold on 18 March 2002
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 4 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1