Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MANDEVILLE ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 4SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+16.9%
Sold on 4 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 29 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+42.9%
Sold on 10 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 7 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 4SB
← Back to All Properties