Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, NORTHFIELD ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£278,000
+9.0%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+89.0%
Sold on 27 September 2018
Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+57.8%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Detached
+£49,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 29 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0LJ
← Back to All Properties