Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SOUTHCROFT AVENUE, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 2DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£406,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£406,000
+35.3%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 4 October 2023
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 2DD
← Back to All Properties