Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MOAT HOUSE WAY, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 3GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,275
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£7,275 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,275
+5.8%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£7,275 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+26.9%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
-5.7%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
-£5,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,475
Sold on 28 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 3GE
← Back to All Properties