Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PENDLE HOUSE, CEDAR ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 0JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,650,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.8%
Price Change
+£1,000,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,650,000
+153.8%
Sold on 3 August 2017
Detached
+£1,000,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£650,000
Sold on 17 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 0JH
← Back to All Properties