Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, MILTON ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.6%
Price Change
+£148,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£283,000
+109.6%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£148,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 10 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5JA
← Back to All Properties