Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, GREEN PARK COURT, WHITEACRE LANE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
+53.0%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+15.0%
Sold on 1 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 5 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9BJ
← Back to All Properties