Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, CHALLENGER DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 7RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£63,314 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+59.3%
Sold on 24 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£63,314 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,686
+42.2%
Sold on 16 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£31,686 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 21 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 7RY
← Back to All Properties