Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, 6, MIDDLEPARK DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 2FQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£20,307 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,000
-11.3%
Sold on 7 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,307 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,307
Sold on 16 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 2FQ
← Back to All Properties