48, JELLICOE DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

SO31 7NW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+6.4%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£329,000
Sold on 17 December 2014
Detached
Sale #1