Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, NEW TERRACE, SEAVIEW, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO34 5DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.2%
Price Change
-£33,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£220,000
-13.2%
Sold on 30 March 2017
Terraced
-£33,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£253,350
Sold on 5 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO34 5DX
← Back to All Properties