Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, CROMWELL ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,950
Last Sold Price
30 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£32,955 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,950
+47.1%
Sold on 30 August 2005
Terraced
+£32,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+108.9%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£36,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 20 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0EG
← Back to All Properties