Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DARIO GRADI DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+19.8%
Sold on 25 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+22.3%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6GL
← Back to All Properties