Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ST VINCENTS AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
-3.4%
Sold on 9 January 2009
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+53.5%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+72.4%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5DR
← Back to All Properties