68, BUXTON ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK22 3JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,999
Last Sold Price
3 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£21,999 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,999+22.4%
Sold on 3 August 2005
Terraced
+£21,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+14.0%
Sold on 23 December 2004
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 18 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1