Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, PUNCH CROFT, LONGFIELD, SEVENOAKS, KENT
DA3 8HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+3.5%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£357,500
+6.7%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 25 September 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA3 8HR
← Back to All Properties