63, MARKET STREET, MANCHESTER, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

M26 1HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.3%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£185,000+131.3%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+33.4%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1