Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ARNOLD AVENUE, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 4LA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,081
Last Sold Price
9 March 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.6%
Price Change
+£53,131 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,081
+115.6%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Terraced
+£53,131 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 4LA
← Back to All Properties