5, PERRYMEAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 8UF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+223.5%
Price Change
+£190,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+223.5%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Terraced
+£190,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995+60.4%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,995
Sold on 4 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1