Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BEECHFIELD CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L26 1YQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.9%
Price Change
+£102,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
+156.9%
Sold on 10 September 2024
Terraced
+£102,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L26 1YQ
← Back to All Properties