Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HEDGE LANE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+39.1%
Sold on 27 November 2025
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-8.4%
Sold on 16 August 2011
Terraced
-£10,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,495
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9JQ
← Back to All Properties