Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23A, MILL GREEN ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£67,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£247,500
+37.5%
Sold on 28 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+78.2%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1XQ
← Back to All Properties