FLAT 5, 30, UPPERTON GARDENS, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN21 2AH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£172,000+37.6%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+8.7%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950+29.2%
Sold on 27 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 2 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1