Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, QUEEN ELIZABETH DRIVE, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR34 9JZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+453.9%
Price Change
+£92,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,000
+453.9%
Sold on 28 November 2011
Terraced
+£92,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,400
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9JZ
← Back to All Properties