Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, VICTORIA CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 9AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+282.4%
Price Change
+£480,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+282.4%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Detached
+£480,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+167.7%
Sold on 17 April 2000
Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 9AW
← Back to All Properties