Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ST MELLIN, WOODCOCK LANE, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 0FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+46.2%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,500
+35.2%
Sold on 12 September 2013
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 18 August 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 0FG
← Back to All Properties