53, ASHBY ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 1SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+260.8%
Price Change
+£206,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+260.8%
Sold on 22 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£206,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+31.8%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1