7, SHERATON AVENUE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 4TS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£406,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.7%
Price Change
+£229,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£406,500+129.7%
Sold on 14 January 2026
Terraced
+£229,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000+40.2%
Sold on 8 January 2004
Terraced
+£50,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,250
Sold on 19 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1