5, OSBORNE PLACE, GERRARDS CROSS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL9 0FB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£645,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£645,000-1.5%
Sold on 5 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£655,000
Sold on 12 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1