Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, VINCENT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 4HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+29.9%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+23.1%
Sold on 25 January 2018
Terraced
+£33,160 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,840
Sold on 17 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 4HH
← Back to All Properties