Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MERE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 8SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.5%
Price Change
-£30,246 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,000
-28.5%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,246 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,246
Sold on 6 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 8SD
← Back to All Properties