Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, GRANVILLE ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 1PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£51,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+81.8%
Sold on 8 June 2005
Terraced
+£51,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,250
+187.5%
Sold on 22 January 2002
Terraced
+£41,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 1PA
← Back to All Properties