Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, OADBY DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 0YF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
-1.7%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+91.0%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£55,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,250
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 0YF
← Back to All Properties