Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ALLANSON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4NU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.6%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+90.6%
Sold on 13 February 2009
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4NU
← Back to All Properties