Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DARWIN CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 9LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,500
+84.4%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+31.6%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 9LN
← Back to All Properties