Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ST MARYS PARK, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 0EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,995
Last Sold Price
5 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£144,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£349,995
+70.7%
Sold on 5 July 2018
Detached
+£144,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 8 November 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 0EF
← Back to All Properties