29, APPLETREE GROVE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH66 2XF

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£121,000-6.9%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000+10.2%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000+151.1%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000+8.0%
Sold on 13 March 2000
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+3.6%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1