Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HALLINGTON CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+23.9%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,500
+73.6%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+56.2%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 28 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3BN
← Back to All Properties