Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125A, CROOK LANE, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 3DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,500
+20.7%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500
+153.8%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 3DR
← Back to All Properties