5, CHOREFIELDS, KIDLINGTON, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX5 1SX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£357,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£357,000+51.9%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+11.9%
Sold on 15 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 3 July 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1