103, OAKS DRIVE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 8EY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+50.9%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,500+109.6%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000+56.3%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+24.3%
Sold on 28 October 1996
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1