Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, INFIRMARY ROAD, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 2UG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.0%
Price Change
-£13,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,000
-14.0%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 30 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 2UG
← Back to All Properties