Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, RYDAL COURT, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 5NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,000
-10.3%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
-25.9%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 19 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 5NJ
← Back to All Properties