32, GIBB STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 1EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.7%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£75,000+87.7%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+63.1%
Sold on 31 October 1996
Detached
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 14 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1