Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MARDALE GARDENS, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE4 7GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.7%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,000
+91.7%
Sold on 29 May 2018
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+82.6%
Sold on 19 June 2002
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
-2.1%
Sold on 9 December 1996
Terraced
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,995
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 7GD
← Back to All Properties