Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, CAVENDISH HOUSE, SOUTHDOWNS PARK, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+29.3%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
-3.5%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+43.6%
Sold on 22 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4SL
← Back to All Properties